Ligas de Pádel Equipos Femeninos
V LIGA POR EQUIPOS ACPRM 2017-2018
3ª CATEGORÍA
• Jornada   1ª CT Torre Pacheco - AmarilloLimon-TuPadel 4-1
• Jornada   2ª Club Cordillera 3 - CT Torre Pacheco 4-1
• Jornada   3ª CT Torre Pacheco - Verdolay 3-2
• Jornada   4ª CT Torre Pacheco - La Terraza del Padel -
• Jornada   5ª AquadelPadelTeam C - CT Torre Pacheco -
• Jornada   6ª CT Torre Pacheco - Oasis Sport -
• Jornada   7ª Descanso  
• Jornada   8ª AmarilloLimon-TuPadel - CT Torre Pacheco -
• Jornada   9ª CT Torre Pacheco - Club Cordillera 3 -
• Jornada 10ª Verdolay - CT Torre Pacheco -
• Jornada 11ª La Terraza del Padel - CT Torre Pacheco -
• Jornada 12ª CT Torre Pacheco - AquadelPadelTeam C -
• Jornada 13ª Oasis Sport - CT Torre Pacheco -
• Jornada 14ª Descanso  
4ª CATEGORÍA
• Jornada   1ª CT Torre Pacheco B - Nova Padel 2-3
• Jornada   2ª CT Torre Pacheco B - Club Padel Cartagena 3-2
• Jornada   3ª PadelChic A - CT Torre Pacheco B 4-1
• Jornada   4ª CT Torre Pacheco B - Oasis-Sport 3-2
• Jornada   5ª CT Torre Pacheco B - Union PadelChic -
• Jornada   6ª Nova Padel - CT Torre Pacheco B -
• Jornada   7ª Club Padel Cartagena - CT Torre Pacheco B -
• Jornada   8ª CT Torre Pacheco B - PadelChic A -
• Jornada   9ª Oasis-Sport - CT Torre Pacheco B -
• Jornada 10ª Union PadelChic - CT Torre Pacheco B -
IV LIGA POR EQUIPOS ACPRM 2016-2017
3ª CATEGORÍA
• Jornada   1ª CT Torre Pacheco - Club Padel Alhama 3-2
• Jornada   2ª Minocas - CT Torre Pacheco 2-3
• Jornada   3ª Decoramar Padel Place - CT Torre Pacheco 2-3
• Jornada   4ª CT Torre Pacheco - Oasis Sport 3-2
• Jornada   5ª Villaescusa Sport - CT Torre Pacheco 2-3
• Jornada   6ª Club Padel Alhama - CT Torre Pacheco 3-2
• Jornada   7ª CT Torre Pacheco - Minocas 4-1
• Jornada   8ª CT Torre Pacheco - Decoramar Padel Place 3-2
• Jornada   9ª Oasis Sport - CT Torre Pacheco 2-3
• Jornada 10ª CT Torre Pacheco - Villaescusa Sport 1-4
4ª CATEGORÍA
• Jornada   1ª CT Torre Pacheco B - Oasis Sport 2-3
• Jornada   2ª CT Torre Pacheco B - Nova Padel 2-3
• Jornada   3ª Club Padel Cartagena - CT Torre Pacheco B 1-4
• Jornada   4ª CT Torre Pacheco B - Padel Center Cartago 1-4
• Jornada   5ª CT Torre Pacheco B - PadelChic 2-3
• Jornada   6ª Oasis Sport - CT Torre Pacheco B 5-0
• Jornada   7ª Nova Padel - CT Torre Pacheco B 4-1
• Jornada   8ª CT Torre Pacheco B - Club Padel Cartagena 3-2
• Jornada   9ª Padel Center Cartago - CT Torre Pacheco B 2-3
• Jornada 10ª PadelChic - CT Torre Pacheco B 3-2
IV LIGA POR EQUIPOS COPA REGIONAL DE MURCIA 2017
3ª CATEGORÍA
• Jornada   1ª Club de Campo - CT Torre Pacheco 0-3
• Jornada   2ª CT Torre Pacheco - Minoco Padel Club La Palma -
• Jornada   3ª Maris Sport Clab - CT Torre Pacheco 3-0
• Jornada   4ª CT Torre Pacheco - Club Tere Anillo 3-0
• Jornada   5ª CT Torre Pacheco - Padel Center Cartago -
III LIGA POR EQUIPOS ACPRM 2015-2016
3ª CATEGORÍA A
• Jornada   1ª CT Torre Pacheco A- Villaescusa Sport 1-4
• Jornada   2ª Club Cordillera - CT Torre Pacheco A 4-1
• Jornada   3ª CT Torre Pacheco B - CT Torre Pacheco A 0-5
• Jornada   4ª CT Torre Pacheco A - Agridulce 3.0 1-4
• Jornada   5ª Oasis Sport - CT Torre Pacheco A 2-3
• Jornada   6ª Villaescusa Sport - CT Torre Pacheco A 4-1
• Jornada   7ª CT Torre Pacheco A - Club Cordillera 4-1
• Jornada   8ª CT Torre Pacheco A - CT Torre Pacheco B 5-0
• Jornada   9ª Agridulce 3.0 - CT Torre Pacheco A 3-2
• Jornada 10ª CT Torre Pacheco A - Oasis Sport 4-1
3ª CATEGORÍA B
• Jornada   1ª CT Torre Pacheco B - Club Cordillera 1-4
• Jornada   2ª Oasis Sport - CT Torre Pacheco B 5-0
• Jornada   3ª CT Torre Pacheco B - CT Torre Pacheco A 0-5
• Jornada   4ª Villaescusa Sport - CT Torre Pacheco B 5-0
• Jornada   5ª CT Torre Pacheco B - Agridulce 3.0 0-5
• Jornada   6ª Club Cordillera - CT Torre Pacheco B 5-0
• Jornada   7ª CT Torre Pacheco B - Oasis Sport 0-5
• Jornada   8ª CT Torre Pacheco A - CT Torre Pacheco B 5-0
• Jornada   9ª CT Torre Pacheco B - Villaescusa Sport 0-5
• Jornada 10ª Agridulce 3.0 - CT Torre Pacheco B 5-0
III LIGA POR EQUIPOS COPA REGIONAL DE MURCIA 2015-2016
3ª CATEGORÍA
• Jornada   1ª CD Nueva Flota - CT Torre Pacheco 3-0
• Jornada   2ª CT Torre Pacheco - Club Padel Center Cartago 2-1
• Jornada   3ª CT Torre Pacheco - P4 Team 1-2
• Jornada   4ª Padelante Aguilas - CT Torre Pacheco 2-1
• Jornada   5ª CT Torre Pacheco - Padel Polaris Mar Menor 3-0
• Jornada   6ª CT Torre Pacheco - CD Nueva Flota 3-0
• Jornada   7ª Club Padel Center Cartago - CT Torre Pacheco 1-2
• Jornada   8ª P4 Team - CT Torre Pacheco 0-3
• Jornada   9ª CT Torre Pacheco - Padelante Aguilas 0-3
• Jornada 10ª Padel Polaris Mar Menor - CT Torre Pacheco 0-3
II LIGA POR EQUIPOS ACPRM 2014-2015
2ª CATEGORÍA
• Jornada   1ª Villaescusa Sport - CT Torre Pacheco A 4-1
• Jornada   2ª CT Torre Pacheco A - Club Cordillera A 0-5
• Jornada   3ª CT Torre Pacheco A - Cobatillas Pádel Sport 1-2
• Jornada   4ª CT Torre Pacheco A - Villaescusa Sport 2-3
• Jornada   5ª Club Cordillera A - CT Torre Pacheco A 4-1
• Jornada   6ª CT Torre Pacheco A - Cobatillas Pádel Sport 0-5
3ª CATEGORÍA
• Jornada   1ª CT Torre Pacheco - Club Cordillera 2-3
• Jornada   2ª CT Torre Pacheco - Descansa  
• Jornada   3ª Indoor La Hoya - CT Torre Pacheco 5-0
• Jornada   4ª CT Torre Pacheco - Nueva Flota 0-5
• Jornada   5ª CT Torre Pacheco - Club Pádel Mazarrón 2-3
• Jornada   6ª Club Cordillera - CT Torre Pacheco 2-3
• Jornada   7ª CT Torre Pacheco - Descansa  
• Jornada   8ª CT Torre Pacheco - Indoor La Hoya 0-5
• Jornada   9ª CT Torre Pacheco - Nueva Flota 0-5
• Jornada 10ª Club Pádel Mazarrón - CT Torre Pacheco 5-0
• Premaster Yecla Club de Tenis - CT Torre Pacheco 5-0
II LIGA POR EQUIPOS COPA REGIONAL DE MURCIA 2014-2015
2ª CATEGORÍA
• Jornada   1ª CT Torre Pacheco - Padel Center Cartago 1-2
• Jornada   2ª CT Torre Pacheco - CB Amarillo Limón 1-2
• Jornada   3ª CT Torre Pacheco - Descansa  
• Jornada   4ª CT Torre Pacheco - Padel 4 0-3
• Jornada   5ª Maris Sport Clab - CT Torre Pacheco 2-1
• Jornada   6ª CT Torre Pacheco - Pádel Center Cartago 1-2
• Jornada   7ª Club Cordillera - CT Torre Pacheco 3-0
• Jornada   8ª Padel Center Cartago - CT Torre Pacheco 3-0
• Jornada   9ª CT Torre Pacheco - CB Amarillo Limón 0-3
• Jornada 10ª CT Torre Pacheco - Descansa  
• Jornada 11ª Padel 4 - CT Torre Pacheco 2-1
• Jornada 12ª CT Torre Pacheco - Maris Sport Clab 1-2
• Jornada 13ª Padel Center Cartago - CT Torre Pacheco 1-2
• Jornada 14ª CT Torre Pacheco - Club Cordillera -
I LIGA POR EQUIPOS ACPRM 2013-2014
3ª CATEGORÍA
• Jornada   1ª Más Que Pádel - CT Torre Pacheco 1-4
• Jornada   2ª CT Torre Pacheco - Pádel Mazarrón 2-3
• Jornada   3ª Padeleras Mar Menor - VS - CT Torre Pacheco 5-0
• Jornada   4ª CT Torre Pacheco - Sport Center Montepiedra 2-3
• Jornada   5ª CT Torre Pacheco - Más Que Pádel 4-1
• Jornada   6ª Pádel Mazarrón - CT Torre Pacheco 3-2
• Jornada   7ª CT Torre Pacheco - Padeleras Mar Menor - VS 0-5
• Jornada   8ª Sport Center Montepiedra - CT Torre Pacheco 4-1
III LIGA POR EQUIPOS DUNLOP 2013-2014
2ª CATEGORÍA
• Jornada   1ª CT Torre Pacheco - Pádel Center Cartago B 1-4
• Jornada   2ª Club Pádel Cartagena- CT Torre Pacheco 5-0
• Jornada   3ª Pádel Place - CT Torre Pacheco 3-2
• Jornada   4ª CT Torre Pacheco - Pádel Place 0-5
• Jornada   5ª Pádel Center Cartago B - CT Torre Pacheco 2-3
• Jornada   6ª CT Torre Pacheco - Club Pádel Cartagena 3-2
• Elimin. ida Pádel Center Cartago A - CT Torre Pacheco 4-1
• Elimin. vuelta CT Torre Pacheco - Pádel Center Cartago A 3-2
• Master CT Torre Pacheco - Pádel La Alcaina -
I LIGA POR EQUIPOS COPA REGIONAL DE MURCIA 2014
3ª CATEGORÍA
• Jornada   1ª Murcia CT - CT Torre Pacheco 0-3
• Jornada   2ª CT Torre Pacheco - CB Amarillo Limón "B" 1-2
• Jornada   3ª Sport Center Montepríncipe - CT Torre Pacheco 2-1
• Jornada   4ª CT Torre Pacheco - CB Amarillo Limón "A" 1-2
• Jornada   5ª Maris Sport Clab - CT Torre Pacheco 2-1
• Jornada   6ª CT Torre Pacheco - Pádel Center Cartago 1-2
• Jornada   7ª CT Torre Pacheco - Pádel Mar Menor Polaris 3-0